Jump to content

Pseudonym

Members
  • Content count

    1
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

1 Follower

About Pseudonym

  • Rank
    Lurker
  • Birthday 04/18/1990

Profile Fields

  • Gender
    Female
  • Location
    Kansas City, Missouri

Contact Methods

  • Twitter
    https://twitter.com/MyMainPseudonym

Game IDs

  • Steam
    Pseudonym

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Pseudonym

    Guild Meeting Notes January 2018

    Getting hyped!
×